CWG MEDALS TALLY 2018

ytr>
POSCOUNTRYGOLDSLIVERBRONZETOTAL
1 Australia805959198
2 England454546136
3 India26202066
4 Canada15402782
5 New Zealand15161546
6 South Africa13111337
7 Wales10141236
8 Scotland9132244
9 Nigeria99624
10 Cyprus85114
11 Jamaica791127
12 Malaysia751224
13 Singapore5229
14 Kenya47617
15 Uganda3126
16 Botswana3115
17 Samoa2305
18 Trinidad And Tobago2103
19 Namibia2002
20 Northeren Ireland17412
21 Bahamas1304
22 Papua New Guinea1203
23 Fiji1124
24 Pakistan1045
25 Grenada1012
26 Bermuda1001
26 British Virgin Islands1001
26 Guyana1001
26 Saint Lucia1001
30 Bangladesh0202
31 SriLanka0156
32 Cameroon0123
33 Dominica0112
34 Isle of man0101
34 Mauritius0101
34 Nauru0101
37 Malta0022
37 Vanuatu0022
39 Cook Islands0011
39 Ghana0011
39 Norfolk Island0011
39 Seychelles0011
39 Solomon Islands0011